Garçons/Boys U13
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Karim Michael | CA | Midtown Le Sporting Club Sanctuaire | No | - |
[2] | Max Shewchenko | Ottawa Athletic Club | No | - | |
[4] | Hanley Aass | No | - | ||
[3] | Hugo Beaudet | CA | midtown sanctuaire | No | - |
- | Maxime Boileau | Club Sportif MAA | No | - | |
- | Lucas Gustin | Squash Outaouais - Sporthèque | No | - | |
- | Antonin Rainville | CA | Squash Outaouais - Sporthèque | No | - |
- | Philippe Wallace | CA | RA Centre | No | - |
- | Jacob Leblanc | CA | Squash Outaouais - Sporthèque | No | - |
- | Romain Salmon | CA | Squash Outaouais - Sporthèque | No | - |
- | James Bierbrier | Ottawa Athletic Club | No | - | |
- | Thomas Tremblay | RA Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-04-16 10:30am | A2 | SO - Court C |
Thomas Tremblay
|
Antonin Rainville
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-7 Normal |
2016-04-16 11:00am | A3 | SO - Court A |
Maxime Boileau
|
James Bierbrier
|
0-3 Default |
2016-04-16 11:00am | A6 | SO - Court C |
Romain Salmon
|
Lucas Gustin
|
7-11, 3-11, 4-11 Normal |
2016-04-16 11:00am | A7 | SO - Court B |
Jacob Leblanc
|
Philippe Wallace
|
11-2, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6 Normal |
2016-04-16 1:30pm | A9 | SO - Court A |
Karim Michael [1]
|
Thomas Tremblay
|
11-5, 11-0, 11-1 Normal |
2016-04-16 1:00pm | A10 | SO - Court B |
James Bierbrier
|
Hanley Aass [4]
|
5-11, 1-11, 3-11 Normal |
2016-04-16 1:00pm | A11 | SO - Court C |
Hugo Beaudet [3]
|
Lucas Gustin
|
11-9, 11-9, 13-11 Normal |
2016-04-16 1:30pm | A12 | SO - Court C |
Jacob Leblanc
|
Max Shewchenko [2]
|
1-11, 1-11, 0-11 Normal |
2016-04-16 3:30pm | A13 | SO - Court B |
Karim Michael [1]
|
Hanley Aass [4]
|
11-3, 11-1, 11-6 Normal |
2016-04-16 3:00pm | A14 | SO - Court B |
Hugo Beaudet [3]
|
Max Shewchenko [2]
|
1-11, 8-11, 5-11 Normal |
2016-04-17 1:00pm | A15 | SO - Court C |
Karim Michael [1]
|
Max Shewchenko [2]
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-7 Normal |
2016-04-17 12:30pm | B1 | SO - Court A |
Hanley Aass [4]
|
Hugo Beaudet [3]
|
3-1 Normal |
2016-04-16 3:00pm | C1 | SO - Court D |
Thomas Tremblay
|
James Bierbrier
|
6-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9 Normal |
2016-04-16 3:30pm | C2 | SO - Court A |
Lucas Gustin
|
Jacob Leblanc
|
11-4, 7-11, 11-4, 11-3 Normal |
2016-04-17 12:30pm | C3 | SO - Court C |
Thomas Tremblay
|
Lucas Gustin
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-17 12:30pm | D1 | SO - Court D |
James Bierbrier
|
Jacob Leblanc
|
0-3 Normal |
2016-04-16 2:00pm | E5 | SO - Court C |
Antonin Rainville
|
Maxime Boileau
|
3-0 Default |
2016-04-16 2:30pm | E6 | SO - Court D |
Romain Salmon
|
Philippe Wallace
|
9-11, 3-11, 7-11 Normal |
2016-04-17 11:00am | E7 | SO - Court D |
Antonin Rainville
|
Philippe Wallace
|
|
2016-04-17 11:00am | F1 | SO - Court C |
Maxime Boileau
|
Romain Salmon
|